Christian JACCARD
« DIAMANT BRN 04 », 1990
Brûlis et acrylique sur panneau signé, titré et daté au dos
141 x 141 cm
Provenance :
Galerie Louis Carré, Paris
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.3602 USD on 2014-07-04.
Lot number