RÖMISCH-DEUTSCHES REICH. Karl VI., 1711-1740. Reichstaler
RÖMISCH-DEUTSCHES REICH.
Karl VI., 1711-1740. Reichstaler 1717, Prag. 28,40 g. Münzmeister Ferdinand Scharff. Dav. 1072; Dietiker 1011; Halacka 1800 var.; Voglh. 262 VIII.
RR Patina, winz. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, fast vorzüglich
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.127125 USD on 2022-01-26.
Lot number