BOURBONEN. Louis XV., 1715-1774. Goldmünzen. Louis d'or à la
BOURBONEN. Louis XV., 1715-1774. Goldmünzen. Louis d'or à la croix du Saint-Esprit 1718 Münzzeichen "&", Aix-en-Provence. 9,71 g. Duplessy 1633; Fb. 453; Gadoury 336.
GOLD. RR Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Exemplar der Auktion Fritz Rudolf Künker 269, Osnabrück 2015, Nr. 6082.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.136825 USD on 2019-06-26.
Lot number