Hubert KAPLAN (*1940 Muenchen) bavarian beer garden at tavern, bayerischer Biergarten am Gasthaus,
oil/wood, signed on lower right Hubert Kaplan, busy bavarian beer garden at a roadhouse, signed number sticker on the back, H 15 cm x W 20 cm, frame 30 x 35 cm
Hubert KAPLAN (*1940 München) bayerischer Biergarten am Gasthaus, bavarian beer garden at the Rasthaus,
Öl/Holz, u. rechts signiert Hubert Kaplan, belebter Bayerischer Biergarten und Pferdekutsche vor einem Gasthaus, rückseitig mit signiertem Nummernaufkleber, H 15 cm x B 20 cm, Rahmen 30 x 35 cm
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.070875 USD on 2023-09-08.
Lot number